GPT RANKING  –  Herren Kategorie 2  –  (Stand 13.09.2018)

 

Position Nachname Vorname Punkte Club Nationalität
1 Alonso Nacho 1320 Padel Club Münster ARG
1 Schade Arnd 1320 Padel Club Münster GER
1 Maltritz Marcel 1320 PadelWorld Bochum GER
4 Kohlmann Stefan 1275 PadelWorld Bochum GER
5 Nothoff Alexander 1000 PadelWorld Bochum GER
6 Hirsch Thorsten 850 Padelbase Werne GER
7 Olbrisch Heiko 830 Padel Club Münster GER
8 Bölling Nico 800 Padel Club Münster GER
9 Wahl Matthias 750 Padel Club Münster GER
10 Meyer-Hübner Hanno 680 Padel Club Münster GER
10 Plasencia Rafael 680 Padel Club Münster ESP
12 Gerbig Kieron 670 Padel Point NRW GER
13 Busat Torben 590 Padel Club Münster GER
13 Bertling Hendrik 590 Padel Club Münster GER
15 Hohefeld Markus 580 Padelbase Werne GER
16 Jötten Johannes 570 Padel Club Münster GER
17 Vogt Chris 500 Padel Club München GER
17 Sang Timo 500 Padel Club München GER
17 Henning Mike 500 TVN Padel Essen GER
17 Jaudschus Stefan 500 TVN Padel Essen GER
17 Schlamann Nils 500 Padel Club Münster GER
17 Rivchin Igor 500 Padel Point NRW GER
23 Abdviszadeh Nawid 480 Padel Club Münster GER
24 Gorrea Morral Jordi 465 Padel Club München ESP
25 Pantoja Teba Daniel 450 Padel Club München ESP
26 Zebut Meik 435 Padelbase Werne GER
27 Witthüser Michael 400 Padelbase Werne GER
27 Theine Torben 400 Padel Box Köln GER
29 Berghaus Dominik 330 Padelbase Werne GER
29 Hirsch Nicolas 330 Padelbase Werne GER
31 Rapp Alexander 300 Padel Nürnberg GER
31 Sun Dennis 300 Padel Nürnberg GER
31 Gehrke Holger 300 TVN Padel Essen GER
31 Pruß Christian 300 TVN Padel Essen GER
35 Puke Felix 270 Padel Club Münster GER
36 Bückmann Carlo 250 Padel Club Münster GER
36 Kopkau Andreas 250 Las Mesas Estepona GER
36 Kohlmann Florian 250 Padelbase Werne GER
36 Borges Fabio 250 Padel Club Münster GER
36 Nowicki Janosch 250 Padel Point NRW GER
36 Witthüser Mica 250 Padelbase Werne GER
42 Grenningsloh Niklas 240 Padelbase Werne GER
43 Kröner Alexander 180 Padel Nürnberg GER
43 de Castro Nico 180 Padel Nürnberg ESP
43 Ernst Diaz Tomas 180 Padel Nürnberg ESP
43 Serano Antonio 180 Padel Nürnberg ESP
43 Lütkemeyer Jörg 180 Padelbase Werne GER
43 Brox Stephan 180 Padel Club Münster GER
43 Probst Björn 180 Padel Club Münster GER
43 Gruber Torben 180 TVN Padel Essen GER
43 Langer Pascal 180 PadelWorld Bochum GER
43 Joppe Björn 180 PadelWorld Bochum GER
43 Brahl Matthias 180 TVN Padel Essen GER
43 Valdés Juan 180 TVN Padel Essen ESP
43 Simnovec Mirko 180 PadelWorld Bochum GER
56 Re Gustavo 150 Padelbase Werne ARG
56 Bandun Axel 150 TVN Padel Essen GER
56 Maltritz Lasse 150 PadelWorld Bochum GER
56 Brambrink Jonas 150 Padel Club Münster GER
56 Brandt Konstantin 150 TVN Padel Essen GER
56 El Yahioui Mimon 150 Padel Point NRW ESP
56 Fliescher Michael 150 Padelbase Werne GER
56 Jansen Christian 150 TVN Padel Essen GER
56 Klönert Patrick 150 TVN Padel Essen GER
56 Müller-Seele Matthias 150 TVN Padel Essen GER
56 Leppen Dirk 150 Padel Club Münster GER
67 Böttcher Hendrik 90 Padel Club Münster GER
67 Tim Jäger 90 Padel Nürnberg GER
67 Gimenez Garcia Oscar 90 Padel Nürnberg ESP
67 Aladun Perez Jon 90 Padel Nürnberg ESP
67 Lopez Martin Alvaro 90 Padel Nürnberg ESP
67 Aguiar Pardilla Alejandro 90 Padel Nürnberg ESP
67 Sánchez Diego 90 Spvgg 1910 Durlach-Aue GER
67 Braun Uwe 90 Spvgg 1910 Durlach-Aue GER
67 Janas Sven 90 TVN Padel Essen GER
67 Degener Denis 90 Padel Club Münster ARG
67 Hadler Tobias 90 Padel Club Münster GER
78 Lembcke Ingo 90 Padelbase Werne GER
78 Schäfer Mario 90 Padelbase Werne GER
78 Zimmer Lars 90 Padelbase Werne GER
78 Heidmann Marcus 90 Padelbase Werne GER
78 Schulze Bisping Christian 90 Padelbase Werne GER
78 Schulze Bisping Luca 90 Padelbase Werne GER
78 Kemke Jens 90 Padel Point NRW GER
78 Toto Ante 90 Padel Point NRW GER
78 Toto Nino 90 Padel Point NRW GER
78 Roth Stephan 90 Padel Club Münster GER
78 Fraaß Thorsten 90 Padel Club Münster GER
89 Eisen Christian 45 Padel Nürnberg GER
89 Fernandez Leonardo 45 Padel Nürnberg ESP
89 Cherbin Paul 45 Padel Nürnberg GER
89 Canovas Mario 45 Padel Nürnberg ESP
89 Canovas Duarte Nuno 45 Padel Nürnberg ESP
89 Jungfer Thomas 45 Padel Nürnberg GER
89 Beyer Patrick 45 Padelbase Werne GER
89 Kusemann Thorsten 45 Padelbase Werne GER
89 Kusemann Justin 45 Padelbase Werne GER
89 Kusemann Tim 45 Padelbase Werne GER
89 Bonsiepen Marcus 45 Padel Point NRW GER
89 Reher Heinrich 45 Padelbase Werne GER
89 Heck Markus 45 Padelbase Werne GER
89 Buch Florian 45 Padel Point NRW GER
89 Wiegard Alexander 45 Padel Point NRW GER
89 Aguero Fabian Leon 45 Padelbase Werne ESP
89 Valdes Pombo Juan 45 Padelbase Werne ESP
89 Vehring Maik 45 Padelbase Werne GER
89 Olk Christian 45 Padelbase Werne GER
89 Overmann Henning 45 Padelbase Werne GER
109 Picon Parades Omar 15 Padel Nürnberg ESP
109 Kaltzakorta Oier 15 Padel Nürnberg ESP
109 Lopez Bellmount Angel 15 Padel Nürnberg ESP
109 Pintos Gemez Borja 15 Padel Nürnberg ESP
109 Calamar Robert 15 Spvgg 1910 Durlach-Aue ESP
109 Macciera Martin 15 Padel Nürnberg ESP
109 Palmeira Pedre Roi 15 Padel Nürnberg ESP
116