RACE TO THE GERMAN PADEL TOUR FINALES 2019

 –  Herren Kategorie 1  –

(Stand 14.10.2019)

Position Nachname Vorname Punkte Club Nationalität
1 Nowicki Darek 6650 PadelWorld Bochum GER
2 Schwörer Oliver 3095 TC Grötzingen GER
3 Svensson Filip 2660 pdl Center SWE
4 Bruijsten Peter 2340 Quick Oldenzaal NED
5 Knippschild Jens 2190 Padel Essen GER
6 Messerschmidt Jonas 1990 padelBOX Köln GER
7 Lindmeyer Johannes 1880 padelBOX Köln GER
8 Boers Berend 1860 Quick Oldenzaal NED
9 Bode Florian 1770 Padel Essen GER
10 Panske Claudius 1745 Durlach Aue GER
11 Saugy Mael 1530 TC Grötzingen GER
11 Dietz Timo 1530 TC Grötzingen GER
13 Strecker Oliver 1300 Padel RheinMain GER
13 Schmidt Fabian 1300 STC Padel Geretsried GER
15 Wunner Matthias 1270 Padel Essen GER
16 Strauss Oliver 1260 TC Grötzingen GER
17 Payrleitner Harry 1090 Padel Nürnberg AUT
18 Herhoffer Marco 1080 TC Grötzingen GER
19 Vazquez Juan Manuel 1000 Padel and Gol Bilbao ARG
20 Eckert Marvin 900 TC Grötzingen GER
21 Hjalmarson Per 660 pdl Center SWE
22 Ferreyra Fermin 600 Rivapadel Madrid ARG
22 Diaz Ernst Tomas 600 Padel Nürnberg ESP
22 Bregulla Ralf 600 Padel Nürnberg AUT
25 Sant Eduard 590 Durlach Aue ESP
26 Mann Yannik 570 padelBOX Köln GER
27 Schneider Andi 540 STC Padel Geretsried GER
27 Rudolph Bene 540 TC Grötzingen GER
29 Jaudschus Stefan 495 Padel Essen GER
30 Henning Mike 450 Padel Essen GER
30 Böhnke Christian 450 TV Espelkamp GER
30 Jäger Tim 450 Padel Nürnberg GER
29 Meijer Bram 360 Quick Oldenzaal NED
33 Van Ruissen Victor 360 Quick Oldenzaal NED
33 Hahn Christopher 360 STC Padel Geretsried GER
33 Alcala Santaella Luis 360 Padel Club München ESP
33 Petzold Thomas 360 Pfrimmpark Arena GER
33 Petzold Uwe 360 Pfrimmpark Arena GER
33 Dal-Ri Gabriel 360 Padel Club München ESP
33 Canovas Mario Francisco 360 Padel Nürnberg ESP
33 Canovas Duarte Nuno 360 Padel Nürnberg ESP
33 Burkart Thomas 360 Padel Nürnberg GER
33 Burkart Lukas 360 Padel Nürnberg GER
43 Schönenberg Tom 315 Padel Essen GER
44 Van Dalfsen Piotr 300 LTVL & Padel Lelystad NED
45 Gorrea Morral Jordi 270 Durlach Aue ESP
45 Rose Mike 270 Padel Essen GER
45 Bückmann Carlo 270 Padel Club Münster GER
48 Knütel Olaf 225 Padel Essen GER
48 Lingen Daniel 225 Padel Essen GER
50 Bierschel Ingo 180 padelBOX Köln GER
50 Schneider Bernhard 180 STC Padel Geretsried GER
50 Plitt David 180 STC Padel Geretsried GER
50 di Carlo Emiliano 180 TC Grötzingen ESP
50 Gau Christoph 180 Durlach Aue GER
50 Fornieles Enrico 180 Durlach Aue ESP
50 Amerika Peter 180 TEZ Padel Enschede NED
50 Bott Frederick 180 padelBOX Köln GER
50 de Pablo Alfonso 180 Padel Essen ESP
59 Adelmann Filip 135 padelBOX Köln GER
60 Bogaart Marcel 90 La Playa Rijsvijk NED
60 Samuelsen Lennart 90 Condor Hamburg GER
60 Hinojal Facundo 90 Padel Essen ESP
60 Greif Torsten 90 Padel Essen GER
60 Thavisin Ben 90 padelBOX Köln GER
60 Lopez Alvaro 90 Padel Nürnberg ESP
60 Moosmann Valentin 90 TC Hard AUT
60 Thaler Felix 90 TC Hard AUT
60 Schmid Mathias 90 TC Hard AUT
60 Köberle Markus 90 TC Hard AUT
70 Pruß Christian 45 Padel Essen GER
70 Hennet Marcelo 45 Padel Essen ESP
70 de Vries Frank 45 Pins Padel Club Mallorca NED
70 Alonso Nacho 45 Padel Club Münster ARG
70 Nowicki Mischa 45 Padel Essen GER
70 Werner Jarek 45 Padel Essen GER
70 Böhmer Matthias 45 Padel Essen GER