GERMAN PADEL TOUR RANKING  –  Kategorie 1  –  (Stand 05.02.2018)

Position Nachname Vorname Punkte Club Nationalität
1 Nowicki Darek 5360 PadelWorld Bochum GER
2 Panske Claudius 2980 TVN Padel Essen GER
3 Knippschild Jens 2310 TVN Padel Essen GER
4 Lingen Daniel 2260 TVN Padel Essen GER
5 Nowicki Mischa 1560 Padel Point NRW GER
5 Lindmeyer Johannes 1560 Padel Point NRW GER
7 Enz Franz 1540 TVN Padel Essen ARG
8 Bruijsten Peter 1140 TEZ Padel Enschede NED
8 Böhnke Christian 1140 TV Espelkamp GER
10 Zeitvogel Tim 1040 Court 4 Baden Baden GER
11 Ferreyra Fermin 1000 Sunset Padel Madrid ARG
11 Vazquez Guga 1000 Padel&Gol Bilbao ARG
13 Karwasz Phillip 960 Padel Point NRW GER
14 Schade Arnd 750 Padel Club Münster GER
15 Messerschmidt Jonas 720 Padel Box Köln GER
15 Henning Mike 720 TVN Padel Essen GER
15 Jaudschus Stefan 720 TVN Padel Essen GER
18 Alonso Nacho 570 Padel Club Münster ARG
19 Boers Berend 540 TEZ Padel Enschede NED
19 Melgar Alberto 540 Las Mesas Estepona ESP
21 Kopkau Andreas 450 Las Mesas Estepona GER
22 Krosser Marcel 360 Padel Point NRW GER
22 Samuelson Lennart 360 Condor Padel Hamburg GER
22 Adelmann Filip 360 Padel Box Köln GER
22 Ernsting David 360 Padel Club Münster GER
22 Meijer Bram 360 TEZ Padel Enschede NED
27 Mann Yannik 270 Padel Box Köln GER
27 Niederlöhner Florian 270 Padel Club München GER
27 Placencia Rafael 270 Padel Club Münster GER
27 Strunk Benjamin 270 TVN Padel Essen GER
27 Toto Ante 270 PadelWorld Bochum GER
27 Toto Nino 270 PadelWorld Bochum GER
27 Sood Maximillian 270 TVN Padel Essen GER
27 Olbrisch Heiko 270 Padel Club Münster GER
27 Becker Jerome 270 Padel Club München GER
36 Hirsch Thorsten 180 Padelbase Werne GER
36 Fliescher Michael 180 Padelbase Werne GER
36 Gorrea Morral Jordi 180 Padel Club München ESP
36 Herbert Justus 180 Padel Frankfurt GER
36 Eckert Marvin 180 Court 4 Baden Baden GER
36 Gutierrez Nacho 180 Uni Sport Köln ESP
36 Rivchin Igor 180 Padel Point NRW UZB
36 Hildebrand Gunnar 180 TV Espelkamp GER
36 Rummenigge Michael 180 Padel Club Münster GER
36 Ströhl Richard 180 Padel Box Köln GER
36 Schulz Jonathan 180 Padel Point NRW GER
36 Rupp Matthias 180 Padel Point NRW GER
36 Rose Mike 180 Padel Point NRW GER
36 Nowicki Janosch 180 Padel Point NRW GER
36 Moraleda Julio 180 TVN Padel Essen ARG
36 Werner Jarek 180 Padel Point NRW GER
36 Böhmer Christian 180 TVN Padel Essen GER
36 Schlamann Nils 180 Padel Club Münster GER
36 Wahl Matthias 180 Padel Club Münster GER
36 El Yahioui Mimuon 180 Padel Point NRW GER
57 Marterer Maximilian 90 CaM Nürnberg GER
57 Härteis Johannes 90 CaM Nürnberg GER
57 Salinas Eduardo 90 Padel Frankfurt GER
57 Schulz Patrick 90 CaM Nürnberg GER
57 Hartmann David 90 CaM Nürnberg GER
57 Hörseljau Jörg 90 Padel Box Köln GER
57 Tuch Boris 90 CaM Nürnberg GER
57 Büttner Andre 90 CaM Nürnberg GER
57 Sun Dennis 90 CaM Nürnberg GER
57 Sippel Samuel 90 CaM Nürnberg GER
57 Eschbach Christian 90 CaM Nürnberg GER
57 Jungfer Thomas 90 CaM Nürnberg GER
57 Gelhaus Julian 90 Padel Point NRW GER
57 Nothoff Alexander 90 PadelWorld Bochum GER
57 Kohlmann Stefan 90 PadelWorld Bochum GER
57 Müller-Seele Matthias 90 TVN Padel Essen GER
57 Maltritz Marcel 90 PadelWorld Bochum GER
57 Gerbig Kieron 90 Padel Point NRW GER
57 Colilles Ignacio 90 TVN Padel Essen ESP
57 Colilles Enrique 90 TVN Padel Essen ESP
77