RACE TO THE GERMAN PADEL TOUR FINALS 2019

–  Damen Kategorie 1  –

(Stand 09.12.2019)

1 Pietzko Julia 2300 padelBox Köln GER
2 Bäcker Katrin 2100 padelBox Köln GER
3 Tiedjen Maren 1460 TC 71 Weyhe e.V. GER
3 Breyer Inken 1460 TC 71 Weyhe e.V. GER
5 Kurz Victoria 1100 Durlach Aue GER
6 Flosbach Antonia 1000 Padel Frankfurt GER
7 Cramer Kim 680 Durlach Aue GER
7 Gonzalez Jimena 680 TC Pleidelsheim ARG
9 Höfer Denise 500 KETV 1911 e.V. GER
9 Pastor Olivares Ana 500 STC Padel Geretsried ESP
9 Ferres Rubau Patricia 500 STC Padel Geretsried ESP
9 Valdes Ana 500 TC Pleidelsheim ESP
13 Wolf Ines 360 Padelbase Werne GER
13 Pöggeler Claudia 360 padelBox Köln GER
13 Kolbe Sabine 360 Padel Essen GER
16 de Anta Celia 360 Padel Essen GER
16 Bardenhorst Uta 300 Padel&Foot Strasbourg FRA
16 Arnould Perrine 300 Padel&Foot Strasbourg FRA
16 Hanel Alexandra 300 STC Padel Geretsried GER
16 Balcke Franka 300 STC Padel Geretsried GER
16 Martin Ana 300 TC Pleidelsheim GER
16 Gironella Irene 300 TC Pleidelsheim GER
16 Raidt Emily 300 Durlach Aue GER
24 Oliver Andreu Neus 270 Padelbase Werne GER
25 Dianez Miriam 180 Padel&Foot Strasbourg FRA
25 Kopinska Anna 180 Padel&Foot Strasbourg FRA
25 Haeffner Juliette 180 Padel&Foot Strasbourg FRA
25 Maillard Isabelle 180 Padel-Arena Kamen FRA
25 Behrens Patricia 180 padelBox Köln GER
25 Calderon Zegers Patricia 180 padelBox Köln ESP
25 Martin Ana 180 Padel&Foot Strasbourg FRA
25 Cano Maria 180 Padel&Foot Strasbourg FRA
25 Mallavia Alejandra 180 UniSport Köln ESP
25 Janssen Hilke 180 padelBox Köln GER
25 di Mauro Roberta 180 TC Grötzingen e.V. ESP
25 Repke Lydia 180 TC Grötzingen e.V. GER
25 Sanchez Maria 180 TC Pleidelsheim ESP
25 Goldschmidt Antonia 180 STC Padel Geretsried GER
25 Fabbri Giorgia 180 STC Padel Geretsried GER
25 Ubasart Gisela 180 Durlach Aue GER
25 Herrmann Anita 180 TC Pleidelsheim GER
25 Theurer Brigitte 180 TC Pleidelsheim GER
25 Ulbrich Sarah 180 STC Padel Geretsried GER
25 Jung Rebecca 180 STC Padel Geretsried GER
25 Serafimova Violeta 180 TC Pleidelsheim GER
25 Schäffner Anett 180 TC Pleidelsheim GER
47 Perez Irune 90 TC Pleidelsheim ESP
47 Serrano Cristina 90 TC Pleidelsheim ESP
47 Hofmeister Nadine 90 TC Pleidelsheim GER
47 Guzmann Cecilia 90 TC Pleidelsheim GER
47 Laudenbach Nicole 90 TC Pleidelsheim GER
47 Rodriguez Bianca 90 TC Pleidelsheim ESP
47 Klotz Silke 90 TC Pleidelsheim GER
47 Hirsch Laura 90 Padelbase Werne GER
47 Busch Elvira 90 TC Pleidelsheim GER
56 Witthüser Claudia 45 Padel-Arena Kamen GER
56 Wienecke Anke 45 Padel-Arena Kamen GER